Episode #6: Featuring Unreal City – Il paese del tramonto

Unreal City - Il Paese Del Tramonto
Unreal City – Il Paese Del Tramonto
Time Band Song Time Album Year
18:00:02 Unreal City Ouverture- Obscurus Fio 05:02 Il Paese Del Tramonto 2015
18:07:02 Banco del Mutuo Soccorso 750.000 Anni Fa… L’Amore? 05:33 Darwin! 1972
18:14:12 Nosound Fading Silently 07:57 Teide 2390 2015
18:22:09 Maurizio Di Tollo Il cielo e’ un uomo solo 04:57 Memorie di uno sparring partner 2015
18:29:20 Unreal City Oniromanzia 08:53 Il Paese Del Tramonto 2015
18:38:13 Advent Horizon Oceans 03:59 Stagehound 2015
18:43:34 Riverside Discard Your Fear 06:39 “Love, Fear and the Time Machine” 2015
18:50:13 Unreal City Caligari 09:51 Il Paese Del Tramonto 2015
19:01:56 Iron Maiden The Nomad 09:06 Brave New World 2000
19:11:02 Threshold Unforgiven 05:27 For the Journey 2014
19:17:35 Shardborne Living Bridges 08:32 Living Bridges 2015
19:26:07 Symphony X Swansong 07:20 Underworld 2015
19:34:22 Maurizio Di Tollo La paura 07:14 Memorie di uno sparring partner 2015
19:41:36 Unreal City Il Nome Di Lei 08:09 Il Paese Del Tramonto 2015
19:51:51 Mystery Till the Truth Comes Out 09:17 One Among the Living 2010
20:01:07 Landmarq Science Of Coincidence 05:11 Origins 2014
20:06:58 Kaipa A Map Of Your Secret World 14:59 Sattyg 2014
20:22:27 Comedy Of Errors Into The Light 05:04 Spirit 2015
20:27:31 The Dear Hunter Is There Anybody Here? 06:36 Act IV: Rebirth In Reprise 2015
20:35:07 Unreal City La Meccanica Dell’ombra 09:09 Il Paese Del Tramonto 2015
20:44:53 Riverside Before 05:11 Second Life Syndrome 2005
20:50:04 Radiohead High and Dry 04:14 The Bends 1995
20:55:20 Armed Cloud In Your Mind 07:18 Obsidian Desert 2015

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *